Where is Bruslinov in Ukraine?

Bruslinov is situated in the region Vinnyts'ka Oblast' in Ukraine!

Search the name of a city:

Brushy Knob, Bruselas, Brushy Knob, Brusso, Brusentsovo

Here you will find the location of Bruslinov on a map.
To see how it currently looks like outside, below are some pictures of the area from online web cameras.
You can also find the distance to the main cities in the region and to cities in the rest of Ukraine.

All places in the world called .

new

Where is Bruslinov on the map?


Webcams near Bruslinov

Vinnytsia: Vinnyts'ka.


Vinnytsia: Vinnyts'ka - Day time
Current
Vinnytsia: Vinnyts'ka - Current

Vinnytsia: Vinnyts'ka.


Vinnytsia: Vinnyts'ka - Day time
Current
Vinnytsia: Vinnyts'ka - Current

Miedzyboz: Khmelnytskyi.


Miedzyboz: Khmelnytskyi - Day time
Current
Miedzyboz: Khmelnytskyi - Current

Webcams provided by webcams.travel

Distances

Top 10 cities in Vinnyts'ka Oblast' and distance from Bruslinov.

City#Populationkmmiles
Vinnytsya13521132918
Vinnitsa23324002918
Zhmerynka3359604327
Kozyatyn4256455635
Haysyn52468710968
Ladyzhyn62139311169
Kalynivka7193152415
Bar8166415333
Nemyriv9116336842
Illintsi10107708251

Top 10 cities in Ukraine and distance from Bruslinov.

City # Populationkmmiles
Kiev12514227200124
Odesa21001553378235
Lvov3830000304189
Zaporizhzhya4796213542337
Kryvyy Rih5652376415258
Makiyivka6376607729453
Vinnytsya73521132918
Vinnitsa83324002918
Kherson9320476449279
Poltava10317845459285

Alerts and advice Ukraine

Advice and information about traveling and security in Ukraine.

With a travel advise, tourists can be informed about security risks during traveling or vacation in a foreign country. Be informed about the risks of kidnapping, armed robbery, bombings, natural disasters or war. Know which areas are unsafe in Ukraineo. Be vigilant, or avoid certain areas when on vacation in Ukraine.

Alerts and advice



Travel information Ukraine

Information on travel documents, visa applications and the cost of a visa.
Contact information of embassies in Ukraine.
Different types of travel insurance.

Travel information